Kotka 29.9.2016








Naiset












Nimi Paikkakunta S1 S2 S3 Yht.
1. Marja Heininen LaPark Lahti 142 132 133 407
2. Mari Isokivijärvi TPB Tampere 112 134 112 358
3. Marja Pitkänen ESPOO 2 113 104 118 335
4. Ritva Helameri Itä-Helsinki 2 117 118 95 330
5. Sinikka Matilainen Etelä-Kymi 128 105 97 330
6. Paula Anttila PUH 99 120 102 321
7. Lea Laukkanen ESPOO 2 122 76 98 296
8. Kaarina Luoto Itä-Helsinki 2 77 97 118 292
9. Asta Mehtälä (T) ESPOO 2 102 98 80 280
10. Siru Poduschkin Imatra 1 101 76 92 269
11. Raili Nousiainen (T) Imatra 1 77 94 79 250
12. Riitta Bom Imatra 1 75 86 88 249
13. Anne Tolonen TPB Tampere 40 68 50 158








Miehet












Nimi Paikkakunta 1 2 3 Yht.
1. Veikko Heininen (T) LaPark Lahti 177 182 181 540
2. Rauno Kiukas Imatra 3 167 180 154 501
3. Timo Rosten Pohjois-Kymi 1 158 168 151 477
4. Otto Paajanen Imatra 3 147 172 145 464
5. Martti Häsä (T) Imatra 3 170 165 117 452
6. Jari Lehtimäki Etelä-Kymi 137 145 150 432
7. Toni Turkia Pohjois-Kymi 1 134 146 125 405
8. Reijo Lyijynen LaPark Lahti 152 150 101 403
9. Matti Kähärä Pohjois-Kymi 2 123 141 132 396
10. Pertti Poduschkin (T) Imatra 2 142 138 114 394
11. Tuomo Ojala ESPOO 1 113 130 144 387
12. Arto Heino ESPOO 1 92 148 142 382
13. Antero Mustalahti Päijät-Häme 99 157 122 378
14. Kyösti Penttinen Etelä-Kymi 117 134 122 373
15. Esa Latvio Keski-Uusimaa 147 99 122 368
16. Kosti Ekroos Päijät-Häme 108 152 105 365
17. Risto Helameri (T) Itä-Helsinki 1 126 110 114 350
18. Pekka Tontti Itä-Helsinki 1 103 121 125 349
19. Jyrki Caselius PUH 114 140 92 346
20. Yrjö Laukkanen (T) ESPOO 1 95 105 131 331
21. Taisto Lindstedt Pohjois-Kymi 2 124 119 85 328
22. Aimo Koski Pohjois-Kymi 1 118 97 109 324
23. Ari Karvinen Keski-Uusimaa 79 108 132 319
24. Pertti Metso Itä-Helsinki 2 94 115 106 315
25. Aapeli Hyppölä Päijät-Häme 78 144 93 315
26. Kyösti Saarhelo Espoo 96 98 121 315
27. Teuvo Nousiainen Imatra 2 97 113 96 306
28. Klaus Kosonen Keski-Uusimaa 84 108 86 278
29. Sakari Perkola PUH 86 97 88 271
30. Alvari Niskala Espoo 66 101 99 266
31. Raimo Kokkonen Imatra 2 101 83 68 252
32. Jarmo Savolainen Itä-Helsinki 1 91 60 84 235
33. Mikko Helminen Pohjois-Kymi 2 103 56 64 223

















Itä-Helsinki 1






Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"

Risto Helameri (T)
0 126 110 114 350 1. 350

Pekka Tontti
0 103 121 125 349 2. 349

Jarmo Savolainen
0 91 60 84 235 3. 235

Yhteensä
0 320 291 323

934




=> 320 291 323 934



















Itä-Helsinki 2







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Ritva Helameri
0 117 118 95 330 1. 330


Pertti Metso
0 94 115 106 315 2. 315


Kaarina Luoto
0 77 97 118 292 3. 292


Yhteensä
0 288 330 319

937




=> 288 330 319 937



















Keski-Uusimaa







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Esa Latvio
0 147 99 122 368 1. 368


Ari Karvinen
0 79 108 132 319 2. 319


Klaus Kosonen
0 84 108 86 278 3. 278


Yhteensä
0 310 315 340

965




=> 310 315 340 965



















LaPark Lahti







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Veikko Heininen (T)
0 177 182 181 540 1. 540


Marja Heininen
0 142 132 133 407 2. 407


Reijo Lyijynen
0 152 150 101 403 3. 403


Yhteensä
0 471 464 415

1350




=> 471 464 415 1350



















ESPOO 1







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Tuomo Ojala
0 113 130 144 387 1. 387


Arto Heino
0 92 148 142 382 2. 382


Yrjö Laukkanen (T)
0 95 105 131 331 3. 331


Yhteensä
0 300 383 417

1100




=> 300 383 417 1100



















ESPOO 2







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Marja Pitkänen
0 113 104 118 335 1. 335


Lea Laukkanen
0 122 76 98 296 2. 296


Asta Mehtälä (T)
0 102 98 80 280 3. 280


Yhteensä
0 337 278 296

911





337 278 296 911



















Pohjois-Kymi 1







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Timo Rosten
0 158 168 151 477 1. 477


Toni Turkia
0 134 146 125 405 2. 405


Aimo Koski
0 118 97 109 324 3. 324


Yhteensä
0 410 411 385

1206





410 411 385 1206



















Pohjois-Kymi 2







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Matti Kähärä
0 123 141 132 396 1. 396


Taisto Lindstedt
0 124 119 85 328 2. 328


Mikko Helminen
0 103 56 64 223 3. 223


Yhteensä
0 350 316 281

947




=> 350 316 281 947



















PUH







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Jyrki Caselius
0 114 140 92 346 1. 346


Paula Anttila
0 99 120 102 321 2. 321


Sakari Perkola
0 86 97 88 271 3. 271


Yhteensä
0 299 357 282

938




=> 299 357 282 938



















Päijät-Häme






Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"

Antero Mustalahti
0 99 157 122 378 1. 378


Kosti Ekroos
0 108 152 105 365 2. 365


Aapeli Hyppölä
0 78 144 93 315 3. 315


Yhteensä
0 285 453 320

1058




=> 285 453 320 1058



















Etelä-Kymi







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Jari Lehtimäki
0 137 145 150 432 1. 432


Kyösti Penttinen
0 117 134 122 373 2. 373


Sinikka Matilainen
0 128 105 97 330 3. 330


Yhteensä
0 382 384 369

1135




=> 382 384 369 1135



















Imatra 1







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Siru Poduschkin
0 101 76 92 269 1. 269


Raili Nousiainen (T)
0 77 94 79 250 2. 250


Riitta Bom
0 75 86 88 249 3. 249


Yhteensä
0 152 180 167

499




=> 152 180 167 768



















Imatra 2







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Pertti Poduschkin (T)
0 142 138 114 394 1. 394


Teuvo Nousiainen
0 97 113 96 306 2. 306


Raimo Kokkonen
0 101 83 68 252 3. 252


Yhteensä
0 198 196 164

558




=> 198 196 164 952



















Imatra 3







Nimi Ka. Tas. 1. 2. 3. Yht.
"Raaka"


Rauno Kiukas
0 167 180 154 501 1. 501


Otto Paajanen
0 147 172 145 464 2. 464


Martti Häsä (T)
0 170 165 117 452 3. 452


Yhteensä
0 484 517 416

1417




=> 484 517 416 1417











































Tulos Ero





1. Imatra 3

1417






2. LaPark Lahti

1350 -67





3. Pohjois-Kymi 1

1206 -211





4. Etelä-Kymi

1135 -282





5. ESPOO 1

1100 -317





6. Päijät-Häme

1058 -359





7. Keski-Uusimaa

965 -452





8. Imatra 2

952 -465





9. Pohjois-Kymi 2

947 -470





10. PUH

938 -479





11. Itä-Helsinki 2

937 -480





12. Itä-Helsinki 1

934 -483





13. ESPOO 2

911 -506





14. Imatra 1

768 -649