Kuusankoski  Kellonkääntö keilakilpailu  25.10.2015

nimi kerho Sarja 1 Sarja 2 Sarja 3 yht.
1 Järvinen Saul P-Kym 1 163 259 186 608
2 Päivärinta Erkki Imatra 1 200 192 188 580
3 Paajanen Ottp Imatra 1 190 168 170 528
4 Kiukas Rauno Imatra 1 171 190 149 510
5 Laukkanen Yrjö Espoo 1 179 114 171 464
6 Lindstedr Ville P-Kymi 2 165 141 136 442
6 Suikkari Ahti P-Häme 1 152 146 144 442
8 Salo Timo TBM 1 160 147 124 431
9 Tontti Pekka I-Hki 1 114 144 165 423
10 Immonen Pekka Espoo 139 157 119 415
11 Kähärä Matti P-Kymi 88 180 146 414
12 Niskala Alvar Espoo 101 143 157 401
13 Ojala Tuomo Espoo 1 102 126 166 394
13 Lentonen Vesa Espoo 150 124 166 394
15 Heino Arto Espoo 2 149 111 133 393
16 Matti Helminen P-Kymi 3 129 108 151 388
17 Lindstedt Taisto P-Kymi 2 110 158 113 381
18 Luhtala Markku TBM 1 115 148 116 379
19 Mustalahti Antero P-Häme 146 136 91 373
20 Hyppölä Aapeli P-Häme 1 128 117 126 371
20 Koski Aimo P-Kymi 2 117 124 130 371
22 Tolonen Anne TBM 109 151 110 370
22 Fotiou Tarja I-Hki 1 128 100 142 370
24 Pitkänen Marja Espoo 2 118 122 115 355
25 Mehtälä Asta Espoo 2 93 147 114 354
26 Palm Martti P-Kymi 3 111 128 110 349
27 Laukkanen Lea Espoo 1 125 128 94 347
28 Järvinen Esko P-Kymi 1 104 115 121 340
29 Ekroos Kosti P-Häme 1 89 105 140 334
30 Hytönen Anneli TMB 1 114 109 89 312
31 Savolainen Jarmo I-Hki 1 104 96 108 308
32 Mikko Helminen P-Kymi 3 94 85 113 292
1 1. Imatra            1618
Päivärinta Erkki 1. Imatra A 0 200 192 188 580 0 580
Paajanen Otto 1. Imatra A 0 190 168 170 528 0 528
Kiukas Rauno 1. Imatra A 0 171 190 149 510 0 510
 
1 1. P-K Kymi      1362
Järvinen Saul 1. P-K Kymi A 0 163 259 186 608 0 608
Kähärä Matti 1. P-K Kymi A 0 88 180 146 414 0 414
Järvinen Esko 1. P-K Kymi A 0 104 115 121 340 0 340

Espoo                      1209
Immonen Pekka Espoo A 0 139 157 119 415 0 415
Niskala Alvar Espoo A 0 101 143 157 401 0 401
Lentonen Vesa Espoo A 0 150 124 119 393 0 393

3 1. Espoo              1205
Laukkanen Yrjö 1. Espoo A 0 179 114 171 464 0 464
Ojala Tuomo 1. Espoo A 0 102 126 166 394 0 394
Laukkanen Lea 1. Espoo A 0 125 128 94 347 0 347

4 1. Päijät-Häme  1147
Suikkari Ahti 1. Päijät-Hä A 0 152 146 144 442 0 442
Hyppölä Aapeli 1. Päijät-Hä A 0 128 117 126 371 0 371
Ekroos Kosti 1. Päijät-Hä A 0 89 105 140 334 0 334

2 1. TBM T:re        1122
Salo Timo 1. TBM T:re A 0 160 147 124 431 0 431
Luhtala Markku 1. TBM T:re A 0 115 148 116 379 0 379
Hytönen Anneli 1. TBM T:re A 0 114 109 89 312 0 312

5 2. Espoo            1102
Heino Arto 2. Espoo A 0 149 111 133 393 0 393
Pitkänen Marja 2. Espoo A 0 118 122 115 355 0 355
Mehtälä Asta 2. Espoo A 0 93 147 114 354 0 354

3 1. Itä-Helsinki    1101
Tontti Pekka 1. Itä-Helsi A 0 114 144 165 423 0 423
Fotiou Tarja 1. Itä-Helsi A 0 128 100 142 370 0 370
Savolainen Jarmo 1. Itä-Helsi A 0 104 96 108 308 0 308


6 3. P-K Kymi       1029
Matti 3. P-K Kymi A 0 129 108 151 388 0 388
Palm Martti 3. P-K Kymi A 0 111 128 110 349 0 349
Mikko 3. P-K Kymi A 0 94 85 113 292 0 292