Flamingo  kauppakeskus  Jumbo    8.12.2014  

miehet





Åström Harri Keski-Uusimaa 1 M 167 216 134 517
Suikkari Ahti Päijät-Häme 1 M 175 169 158 502
Ekroos Kosti Päijät-Häme 1 M 161 170 152 483
Lehtimäki Jari Etelä-Kymi 1 M 133 146 202 481
Riekkinen Kari Hyvinkää 1 M 147 180 154 481
Kähärä Jussi Tampere 2 M 173 172 123 468
Salo Timo Tampere 1 M 137 152 171 460
Jääskeläinen Jussi Hyvinkää 1 M 159 126 170 455
Penttinen Kyösti Etelä-Kymi 1 M 177 144 125 446
Rantala Juhani Etelä-Kymi 1 M 107 172 167 446
Schlobohm Mauri Keski-Uusimaa 2 M 157 149 140 446
Ojala Tuomo Espoo 1 M 125 167 145 437
Karvinen Arvi Keski-Uusimaa 4 M 148 156 129 433
Caselius Jyrki Turku 1 M 110 140 180 430
Laukkanen Yrjö Espoo 3 M 136 156 136 428
Hero Raimo Keski-Uusimaa 2 M 159 129 138 426
Lahti Matti Tampere 1 M 149 137 139 425
Kosonen Kale Keski-Uusimaa 3 M 150 95 179 424
Tontti Pekka Itä-Helsinki 1 M 158 128 136 422
Helenius Jyrki Turku 1 M 158 130 128 416
Vilen Matti Keski-Uusimaa 1 M 140 148 123 411
Valtonen Pentti Päijät-Häme 1 M 155 119 136 410
Saukkonen Osmo Keski-Uusimaa 1 M 123 132 150 405
Latvio Esa Keski-Uusimaa 2 M 148 133 121 402
Pärssinen Matti Oiva 2 M 122 128 142 392
Säämänen Jouko Keski-Uusimaa 3 M 133 109 149 391
Immonen Pekka Helsinki 0 M 113 116 161 390
Möller Kelle Espoo 3 M 132 111 145 388
Heino Heikki Espoo 1 M 121 126 136 383
Kolppanen Jussi Hyvinkää 1 M 147 130 101 378
Ruohonen Reijo Keski-Uusimaa 4 M 126 128 122 376
Helameri Risto Itä-Helsinki 1 M 118 118 134 370
Niskala Alvari Espoo 2 M 130 127 110 367
Harmanen Pentti Tampere 1 M 122 130 112 364
Silvennoinen Heikki Etelä-Kymi 2 M 141 100 120 361
Uusitalo Tuomo Espoo 2 M 95 134 127 356
Raveala Risto Kirkkonummi 1 M 124 133 86 343
Lentonen Vesa Espoo 2 M 119 116 104 339
Sytelä Reijo Itä-Helsinki 1 M 105 134 100 339
Nieminen Seppo Keski-Uusimaa 3 M 114 107 117 338
Myllylä Esko Turku 1 M 127 132 78 337
Heinonen Rainer Kirkkonummi 3 M 108 120 103 331
Kutvonen Esko Kirkkonummi 1 M 115 117 97 329
Heino Arto Espoo 1 M 134 89 98 321
Höglund Jyrki Kirkkonummi 3 M 120 85 111 316
Sarvas Vili Espoo 4 M 104 97 110 311
Metso Pertti Oiva 0 M 97 110 99 306
Nordberg Robert Espoo 3 M 101 97 93 291
Kosonen Klaus Keski-Uusimaa 4 M 78 115 82 275
Lehtinen Kari Kirkkonummi 3 M 104 81 78 263
Matilainen Reijo Etelä-Kymi 0 M 91 75 95 261
Ahonen Matti Päijät-Häme 0 M 82 61 109 252
Karppinen Hannu Oiva 2 M 93 67 72 232







Siltala Jouko Helsinki 0 M



Hämäläinen Jari Oiva 1 M



Perttula Keijo Oiva 2 M



Helenius Lars





Sakki Eero






joukkueet

k1 k2 k3 henkilö-
tulos
joukkue-
tulos








Valtonen Pentti Päijät-Häme 1 M 155 119 136 410 1395
Suikkari Ahti Päijät-Häme 1 M 175 169 158 502 1395
Ekroos Kosti Päijät-Häme 1 M 161 170 152 483 1395








Penttinen Kyösti Etelä-Kymi 1 M 177 144 125 446 1373
Lehtimäki Jari Etelä-Kymi 1 M 133 146 202 481 1373
Rantala Juhani Etelä-Kymi 1 M 107 172 167 446 1373








Vilen Matti Keski-Uusimaa 1 M 140 148 123 411 1333
Saukkonen Osmo Keski-Uusimaa 1 M 123 132 150 405 1333
Åström Harri Keski-Uusimaa 1 M 167 216 134 517 1333








Jääskeläinen Jussi Hyvinkää 1 M 159 126 170 455 1314
Riekkinen Kari Hyvinkää 1 M 147 180 154 481 1314
Kolppanen Jussi Hyvinkää 1 M 147 130 101 378 1314








Hero Raimo Keski-Uusimaa 2 M 159 129 138 426 1274
Latvio Esa Keski-Uusimaa 2 M 148 133 121 402 1274
Schlobohm Mauri Keski-Uusimaa 2 M 157 149 140 446 1274








Lahti Matti Tampere 1 M 149 137 139 425 1249
Salo Timo Tampere 1 M 137 152 171 460 1249
Harmanen Pentti Tampere 1 M 122 130 112 364 1249








Helenius Jyrki Turku 1 M 158 130 128 416 1183
Caselius Jyrki Turku 1 M 110 140 180 430 1183
Myllylä Esko Turku 1 M 127 132 78 337 1183








Säämänen Jouko Keski-Uusimaa 3 M 133 109 149 391 1153
Kosonen Kale Keski-Uusimaa 3 M 150 95 179 424 1153
Nieminen Seppo Keski-Uusimaa 3 M 114 107 117 338 1153








Heino Heikki Espoo 1 M 121 126 136 383 1141
Ojala Tuomo Espoo 1 M 125 167 145 437 1141
Heino Arto Espoo 1 M 134 89 98 321 1141








Sytelä Reijo Itä-Helsinki 1 M 105 134 100 339 1131
Tontti Pekka Itä-Helsinki 1 M 158 128 136 422 1131
Helameri Risto Itä-Helsinki 1 M 118 118 134 370 1131








Silvennoinen Heikki Etelä-Kymi 2 S 141 100 120 361 1125
Väärtinen Mirja Etelä-Kymi 2 S 97 147 167 411 1125
Johansson Riitta Etelä-Kymi 2 S 110 109 134 353 1125








Möller Kelle Espoo 3 M 132 111 145 388 1107
Laukkanen Yrjö Espoo 3 M 136 156 136 428 1107
Nordberg Robert Espoo 3 M 101 97 93 291 1107








Karvinen Arvi Keski-Uusimaa 4 M 148 156 129 433 1084
Kosonen Klaus Keski-Uusimaa 4 M 78 115 82 275 1084
Ruohonen Reijo Keski-Uusimaa 4 M 126 128 122 376 1084








Kähärä Jussi Tampere 2 S 173 172 123 468 1080
Hytönen Anneli Tampere 2 S 117 87 125 329 1080
Mäkelä Terttu Tampere 2 S 102 90 91 283 1080








Niskala Alvari Espoo 2 M 130 127 110 367 1062
Uusitalo Tuomo Espoo 2 M 95 134 127 356 1062
Lentonen Vesa Espoo 2 M 119 116 104 339 1062








Kutvonen Esko Kirkkonummi 1 S 115 117 97 329 1034
Raveala Risto Kirkkonummi 1 S 124 133 86 343 1034
Harmanen Marita Kirkkonummi 1 S 143 118 101 362 1034








Lehtinen Kari Kirkkonummi 3 M 104 81 78 263 910
Höglund Jyrki Kirkkonummi 3 M 120 85 111 316 910
Heinonen Rainer Kirkkonummi 3 M 108 120 103 331 910








Sarvas Vili Espoo 4 S 104 97 110 311 889
Mustonen Seija Espoo 4 S 102 71 93 266 889
Leino Helvi Espoo 4 S 98 93 121 312 889








Pärssinen Matti Oiva 2 M 122 128 142 392 624
Karppinen Hannu Oiva 2 M 93 67 72 232 624








Matilainen Reijo Etelä-Kymi 0 M 91 75 95 261
Immonen Pekka Helsinki 0 M 113 116 161 390
Metso Pertti Oiva 0 M 97 110 99 306
Ahonen Matti Päijät-Häme 0 M 82 61 109 252
Huhtamäki Liisa Hyvinkää 0 N 137 167 151 455
Helameri Ritva Itä-Helsinki 0 N 135 120 116 371
Sytelä Maire Itä-Helsinki 0 N 146 118 99 363








Siltala Jouko Helsinki 0 M




Hämäläinen Jari Oiva 1 M




Perttula Keijo Oiva 2 M












Helenius Lars














Sakki Eero






naiset


k1 k2 k3 henkilö-
tulos
Huhtamäki Liisa Hyvinkää 0 N 137 167 151 455
Laukkanen Lea Espoo 5 N 132 142 165 439
Väärtinen Mirja Etelä-Kymi 2 N 97 147 167 411
Pitkänen Marja Espoo 5 N 125 109 157 391
Fotiou Tarja Oiva 1 N 130 154 103 387
Mehtälä Asta Espoo 5 N 98 136 149 383
Höglund Ritva Kirkkonummi 2 N 124 138 120 382
Helameri Ritva Itä-Helsinki 0 N 135 120 116 371
Sytelä Maire Itä-Helsinki 0 N 146 118 99 363
Harmanen Marita Kirkkonummi 1 N 143 118 101 362
Johansson Riitta Etelä-Kymi 2 N 110 109 134 353
Hytönen Anneli Tampere 2 N 117 87 125 329
Hakamäki Maisa Oiva 1 N 121 81 111 313
Leino Helvi Espoo 4 N 98 93 121 312
Lehtinen Terttu Kirkkonummi 2 N 116 97 96 309
Schlobohm Sinikka Keski-Uusimaa 5 N 110 109 89 308
Jaatinen Riitta Keski-Uusimaa 5 N 91 104 99 294
Heinonen Hildegard Kirkkonummi 2 N 76 125 84 285
Mäkelä Terttu Tampere 2 N 102 90 91 283
Mustonen Seija Espoo 4 N 102 71 93 266
Leino Tuula Keski-Uusimaa 5 N 93 91 79 263

naiset joukkue

k1 k2 k3 henkilö-
tulos
joukkue-
tulos








Laukkanen Lea Espoo 5 N 132 142 165 439 1213
Pitkänen Marja Espoo 5 N 125 109 157 391 1213
Mehtälä Asta Espoo 5 N 98 136 149 383 1213








Höglund Ritva Kirkkonummi 2 N 124 138 120 382 976
Lehtinen Terttu Kirkkonummi 2 N 116 97 96 309 976
Heinonen Hildegard Kirkkonummi 2 N 76 125 84 285 976








Schlobohm Sinikka Keski-Uusimaa 5 N 110 109 89 308 865
Jaatinen Riitta Keski-Uusimaa 5 N 91 104 99 294 865
Leino Tuula Keski-Uusimaa 5 N 93 91 79 263 865








Fotiou Tarja Oiva 1 N 130 154 103 387 700
Hakamäki Maisa Oiva 1 N 121 81 111 313 700








Huhtamäki Liisa Hyvinkää 0 N 137 167 151 455
Helameri Ritva Itä-Helsinki 0 N 135 120 116 371
Sytelä Maire Itä-Helsinki 0 N 146 118 99 363