MIESTEN KEILATULOKSET LAHDESSA 5.5.2014

   Nimi                             Yhd./kerho          Sarjapisteet        Yhteensä

1. Erkki Töyssy              Tampere 1              170  162 203         535

2. Heikki Heino              Espoo 3                  179 164 154         497

3. Jyrki Caselius            Turku 1                    161 171 133         465

4. Ahti Suikkari              P-Häme 1               139 147 175         461

5. Kale Kosonen             K-Uusimaa 2        143 140 170         453

6. Alvar Niskala              Espoo 4                 153 137 156         446

7. Harri Åström               K-Uusimaa 1          137 160 143        440

8. Jari Lehtimäki             E-Kymi                   138 161 138        437

9. Vesa Lentonen           Espoo 2                 164 149 122         435

10. Mauri Schlobohm     K-Uusimaa 3         146 126 162         434

11. Rauno Honka            P-Häme 2              122 173 132         427

12. Jouko Säämänen     K-Uusimaa 1         119 144 157         420

13. Taisto Lindstedt        P-Kymi                   163 112 141         416

14. Reijo Sytelä               Itä-Helsinki 1          179 122 113        414

15. Veijo Meriläinen       P-Häme 1               125 116 167       408

16. Yrjö Laukkanen         Espoo 3                  108 116 183      407

17. Rainer Heinonen      Kirkkonummi 2        177 117 112      406

18. Raimo Hero              K-Uusimaa 2           127 147 129      403

19. Matti Kähärä             P- Kymi                    142 132 127      401

20. Osmo Saukkonen    K-Uusimaa 1           127 137 133       397

21. Reijo Ruohonen       K-Uusimaa 4            113 158 115      386

22. Jussi Kähärä           Tampere                    122 120 143      385

23. Seppo Nieminen     K-Uusimaa 4            117 091 170       378

24. Pentti Harmainen    Tampere 1                125 105 146       376

25. Tuomo Ojala            Espoo 2                    116 122 137       375

26. Esa Latvio                K-Uusimaa               137 120 112      369

27. Arto Sulanen            P-Kymi                      124 148 096      368

28. Risto Helameri        Itä-Helsinki 1             116 120 132      368

29. Matti Pärssinen       Oiva                           116 116 133      365

30. Pertti Metso             Oiva                           140 124 100      364

31. Jaakko Ylinen          Tampere 1                123 108 131      362

32. Robert Nordberg     Espoo 4                    125 115 114      354

33. Arto Heino                Espoo 2                    118 131 103      352

34. Rolf Haase               Kirkkonummi 2         117 112 111      340

35. Tapani Wikström     Turku 1                      113 117 109      339

36. Jyrki Höglund            Kirkkonummi 2        106 114 114      334

37. Arvi Karvinen            K-Uusimaa 2            105 116 100      321

38. Vili Sarvas                Espoo 3                    090 129 101      320

39. Lars Helenius           K-Uusimaa 4            094 115 108      317

40. Pekka Tontti             Itä-Helsinki 2             096 097 121     314

41. Aapeli Hyppölä        P-Häme 2                  094 089 115     298

42. Risto Raveala          Kirkkonummi             084 106 102     292

43. Tauno Valtonen       Itä-Helsinki 1              092 109 090     291

44. Matti Ahonen           P-Häme 1                  100 108 083      291

45. Pekka Hakala        Turku 2                         083 106 089     278

46. Mikko Helminen      P-Kymi                       075 092 105      272

47. Esko Myllylä             Turku 1                       099 084 089     272

48. Mauno Nummijoki   P-Häme 2                  100 064 100     264 

49. Keijo Perttula           Oiva                            081 074 095    250

50. Martti Palm               P-Kymi                       064 078 091    233

51. Klaus Kosonen        K-Uusimaa 3             063 059 076    198

NAISTEN KEILATULOKSET LAHDESSA 5.5.2014

    Nimi                  Yhd./kerho      Sarjapisteet     Yhteensä

1. Mirja Väärtinen E-Kymi                  151 107 145     403

2. Marja Pitkänen Espoo 1                144 124 122     390

3. Sinikka Schlobohm K-Uusimaa 3   105 148 130     383

4. Outi Aittola Oiva                             127 125 123     375

5. Lea Laukkanen Espoo 1                 098 128 143    369

6. Ritva Haase Kirkkonummi 1           123 112 124     359

7. Riitta Johansson E-Kymi                105 126 122     353

8. Marita Harmainen Kirkkonummi      099 123 122    344

9. Ritva Helameri Itä-Helsinki 2           091 119 121    331

10. Marjatta Valtonen Itä-Helsinki 2    105 107 114    326

11. Ritva Höglund Kirkkonummi 1       102 108 115    325

12. Terttu Mäkelä Tampere                090 106 125     321

13. Rauni Lehokas Espoo 1                099 077 119    295

14. Anne Karvonen Turku 2                112 077 076    265

15. Hildegard Heinonen Kirkkon. 1      073 111 076   260

16. Riitta Jaatinen K-Uusimaa             094 090 071    255

17. Maisa Hakamäki Oiva                    074 100 078    252

18. Asta Mehtälä Espoo 4                    075 084 072    231

19. Eva Hirvensalo Turku 2                  065 075 049    189

JOUKKUEKILPAILUTULOKSET LAHDESSA 5.5.2014

1. Tampere 1 Erkki Töyssy, Jaakko Ylinen, Pentti Harmainen               1273 pist.

2. K-Uusimaa 1 Harri Åström, Jouko Säämänen, Osmo Saukkonen       1257 ”

3. Espoo 3 Heikki Heino, Vili Sarvas, Yrjö Laukkanen                             1224 ”

4. Etelä-Kymi Jari Lehtimäki, Mirja Väärtinen, Riitta Johansson               1193 ”

5. K-Uusimaa 2 Arvi Karvinen, Kale Kosonen, Raimo Hero                     1177 ”

6. Espoo 2 Arto Heino, Tuomo Ojala, Vesa Lentonen                              1162 ”

7. P-Häme 1 Ahti Suikkari, Matti Ahonen, Veijo Meriläinen                       1160 ”

8. K-Uusimaa 4 Lars Helenius, Reijo Ruohonen, Seppo Nieminen           1081 ”

9. Kirkkonummi 2 Jyrki Höglund, Rainer Heinonen, Rolf Haase                1080 ”

10. Turku 1 Esko Myllylä, Jyrki Caselius, Tapani Wikström                      1076 ”

11. Itä-Helsinki 1 Reijo Sytelä, Risto Helameri, Tauno Valtonen               1073 ”

12. Espoo 1 Lea Laukkanen, Marja Pitkänen, Rauni Lehokas                  1054 ”

13. P-Kymi Martti Palm, Matti Kähärä, Taisto Lindstedt                             1050 ”

14. Espoo 4 Alvar Niskala, Asta Mehtälä, Robert Nordberg                       1031 ”

15. K-Uusimaa 3 Klaus Kosonen, Sinikka ja Mauri Schlobohm                 1015 ”

16. Oiva Keijo Perttula, Matti Pärssinen, Outi Aittola                                  990 ”

17. P- Häme 2 Aapeli Hyppölä, Mauno Nummijoki, Rauno Honka              989 ”

18. Itä-Helsinki 2 Marjatta Valtonen, Pekka Tontti, Ritva Helameri             971 ”

19. Kirkkonummi 1 Hildegard Heinonen, Ritva Haase, Ritva Höglund        944 ”

20. Turku 2 Anne Karvonen, Eva Hirvensalo, Pekka Hakala                      732 ”