Espoon Lippulaivan keilatulokset  01.03.2013


1 ERKKI TÖYSSY 196 163 183
542
2 JOUKO SÄÄMÄNEN 192 137 180
510
3 AHTI SUIKKARI 181 154 166
501
4 ARTO HEINO 171 153 172
496
5 JUSSI KÄHÄRÄ 135 155 182
472
6 KALE KOSONEN 132 164 161
457
7 PENTTI VALTONEN 134 131 179
444
8 TUOMO UUSITALO 149 170 119
438
9 OSMO SAUKKONEN 147 145 145
437
10 HARRI ÅSTRÖM 134 126 170
430
11 HEIKKI HEINO 146 131 146
423
12 OIVA HELAJA 116 156 140
412
13 RAUNO HONKA 139 141 131
411
13 ARVI KARVINEN 115 150 146
411
15 MARTTI PALM 122 176 109
407
16 JARI LEHTIMÄKI 108 121 171
400
17 ROBERT NORDBERG 144 105 149
398
18 RAIMO HERO 128 149 112
389
19 VESA LENTONEN 113 124 143
380
20 ILKKA SUIKKARI 121 144 111
376
21 KYÖSTI PENTTINEN 130 136 109
375
21 TAUNO VILEN 142 108 125
375
23 VEIJO MERILÄINEN 120 146 106
372
24 ALVAR NISKALA 117 120 133
370
25 TAISTO LINDSTEDT 144 112 113
369
26 JYRKI HÖGLUND 130 106 121
357
27 RISTO RAVEALA 135 112 106
353
28 REINO ROUHIAINEN 110 101 139
350
29 JUSSI POLLARI 117 106 122
345
29 MATTI KÄHÄRÄ 129 120 96
345
31 KARI LEHTINEN 90 112 123
325
32 TAUNO VALTONEN 143 91 77
311
33 PEKKA TONTTI 77 96 107
280
34 HENRIK KARELL 81 78 116
275
35 TAUNO MÄKELÄ 77 80 98
255
36 SEPPO SAARINEN


















1 HILDEGARD HEINONEN 149 140 139
428
2 LEA LAUKKANEN 113 141 145
399
3 MARJA-LEENA LÄHDE 117 132 132
381
4 HELVI HEINO 110 109 155
374
5 SINIKKA SCHLOBOHM 113 132 114
359
6 RIITTA JOHANSSON 111 106 122
339
7 TUIJA KAITAINEN 104 132 97
333
8 RITVA HELAMERI 131 82 105
318
9 MARJATTA VALTONEN 89 94 125
308
10 RITVA HAASE 82 96 76
254
11 MARJA PITKÄNEN 86 100 64
250
12 MARJA SAASTAMOINEN 73 68 76
217
13 SEIJA MUSTONEN 88 57 47
192

                                                Joukkuetulokset

                                                        Miehet
1 KU Keski-Uusimaa 1404 Säämänen J.   Kosonen K.   Saukkonen O.
2 TPB Tampere 1389 Töyssy E.         Kähärä J.       Vilen T .
3 ES Espoo 1357 Heino A.          Uusitalo T.      Heino H.
4 Lahti 1356 Suikkari A.      Valtonen P.    Honka R.
5 EK Etelä-Kymi 1187 Helaja O.         Lehtimäki J.   Penttinen K
6 KN  Kirkkonummi 1035 Höglund J.     Raveala R.   Lehtinen K.
7 IHKI  Itä-Helsinki  941 Rouhiainen R. Valtonen T. Tontti P.
                           Naiset
1 EK Etelä-Kymi 1053 Lähde M-L.    Johansson R.  Kaitainen T.
2 ES  Espoo 1023 Laukkanen L. Leino H.        Pitkänen M.
3 IHKI  Itä-Helsinki  843 Helameri  R.   Valtonen M.   Saastamoinen M.





-