Keilakilpailut Espoon Skybowlissa  2.3.2012

 

             Henkilökohtaiset tulokset

 

sijoitus

           nimi

.

.

tulos

.

.

.

.

sarja 1

sarja 2

sarja 3

yhteensä

joukkue

1

Valtonen Pentti

158

204

163

525

Päijät-Häme

2

Järvinen Esko

175

162

153

490

Pohjois-Kymen

3

Äström Harri

144

147

142

433

Keski-Uusimaa

4

Helaja Oiva

121

145

164

430

Etelä-Kymen

5

Möller Kelle

125

145

157

427

Espoo

6

Heino Arto

132

141

150

423

Espoo

7

Nordberg Robert

161

137

121

419

Espoo

8

Pollari Jussi

123

153

140

416

Tampere

9

Kumpusalo Unto

116

123

175

414

Keski-Uusimaa

10

Kosonen Kale

153

135

124

412

Keski-Uusimaa

11

Saukkonen Osmo

133

141

134

408

Keski-Uusimaa

12

Uusitalo Tuomo

140

124

139

403

Espoo

13

Karvinen Arvi

125

147

123

395

Keski-Uusimaa

14

Väärtinen Mirja

128

119

143

390

Etelä-Kymen

15

Hero Raimo

121

130

139

390

Keski-Uusimaa

16

Suikkari Ilkka

117

112

155

384

Espoo

17

Palm Martti

135

110

139

384

Pohjois-Kymen

18

Vilen Tauno

105

135

143

383

Tampere

19

Raveala Risto

127

132

120

379

Kirkkonummi

20

Mäkelä Terttu

125

116

136

377

Tampere

21

Koskinen Pertti

131

117

128

376

Tampere

22

Joutjärvi Risto

125

123

127

375

Pohjois-Kymen

23

Lindstedt Saul

113

143

119

375

Pohjois-Kymen

24

Leino Helvi

134

111

127

372

Espoo

25

Eronen Senja

123

93

150

366

Tampere

26

Schlobohm Sinikka

127

138

99

364

Keski-Uusimaa

27

Helminen Mikko

119

119

125

363

Pohjois-Kymen

28

Niskala Alvari

122

110

128

360

Espoo

29

Järvinen Saul

96

132

127

355

Pohjois-Kymen

30

Honka Rauno

106

124

123

353

Päijät-Häme

31

Heinonen Rainer

143

86

122

351

Kirkkonummi

32

Halmén Kirsti

121

104

126

351

Keski-Uusimaa

33

Höglund Jyrki

99

100

149

348

Kirkkonummi

34

Säämänen Jouko

126

93

124

343

Keski-Uusimaa

35

Karell Henrik

131

99

112

342

Itä-Helsinki

36

Penttinen Kyösti

116

100

123

339

Etelä-Kymen

37

Rouhiainen Reino

103

97

130

330

Itä-Helsinki

38

Helameri Ritva

120

98

98

316

Itä-Helsinki

39

Harmanen Marita

96

112

107

315

Kirkkonummi

40

Turja Jaakko

125

95

94

314

Tampere

41

Valtonen Marjatta

102

92

118

312

Itä-Helsinki

42

Kaitainen Tuija

88

113

111

312

Etelä-Kymen

43

Saarinen Seppo

107

95

89

291

Espoo

44

Jaatinen Riitta

75

103

108

286

Keski-Uusimaa

45

Valtonen Tauno

106

75

100

281

Itä-Helsinki

46

Johansson Riitta

105

90

85

280

Etelä-Kymen

47

Heinonen Hildegård

81

93

105

279

Kirkkonummi

48

Haase Ritva

96

94

88

278

Kirkkonummi

49

Höglund Ritva

94

83

94

271

Kirkkonummi

50

Nummijoki Manu

63

123

77

263

Päijät-Häme

51

Laukkanen Lea

73

77

103

253

Espoo

52

Niemi Pekka

79

72

71

222

Pohjois-Kymen

53

Sipilä Leena

72

80

65

217

Espoo

54

Eloranta Raili

80

69

61

210

Itä-Helsinki

55

Mustonen Seija

49

56

49

154

Espoo

 

 

 

         Joukkuetulokset

 

     1.

Möller Kelle

Espoo

125

145

157

427

.

Heino Arto

Espoo

132

141

150

423

.

Nordberg Robert

Espoo

161

137

121

419

.

.

.

.

.

.

1269

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

     2.

Äström Harri

Keski-Uusimaa

144

147

142

433

.

Kumpusalo Unto

Keski-Uusimaa

116

123

175

414

.

Kosonen Kale

Keski-Uusimaa

153

135

124

412

.

.

.

.

.

.

1259

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

     3.

Järvinen Esko

Pohjois-Kymen

175

162

153

490

.

Palm Martti

Pohjois-Kymen

135

110

139

384

.

Joutjärvi Risto

Pohjois-Kymen

125

123

127

375

.

.

.

.

.

.

1249

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

      4.

Pollari Jussi

Tampere

123

153

140

416

.

Vilen Tauno

Tampere

105

135

143

383

.

Mäkelä Terttu

Tampere

125

116

136

377

.

.

.

.

.

.

1176

.

.

.

..

.

.

.

      5.

Helaja Oiva

Etelä-Kymen

121

145

164

430

.

Väärtinen Mirja

Etelä-Kymen

128

119

143

390

.

Penttinen Kyösti

Etelä-Kymen

116

100

123

339

.

.

.

.

.

.

1159

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

      6.

Valtonen Pentti

Päijät-Häme

158

204

163

525

.

Honka Rauno

Päijät-Häme

106

124

123

353

.

Nummijoki Manu

Päijät-Häme

63

123

77

263

.

.

.

.

.

.

1141

.

.

..

.

.

.

.

      7.

Raveala Risto

Kirkkonummi

127

132

120

379

.

Heinonen Rainer

Kirkkonummi

143

86

122

351

.

Höglund Jyrki

Kirkkonummi

99

100

149

348

.

.

.

.

.

.

1078

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

      8.

Karell Henrik

Itä-Helsinki

131

99

112

342

.

Rouhiainen Reino

Itä-Helsinki

103

97

130

330

.

Helameri Ritva

Itä-Helsinki

120

98

98

316

.

.

.

.

.

.

988