Kotka  20.10.2010   joukkuetulokset

 

 

sijoitus

 joukkue

tunnus

yhteistulos

 

 

 

 

   1

Etelä-Kymi 1

EK-1

 1269

   2

Keski-Uusimaa 1

KU-1

 1239

   3

Keski-Uusimaa 2

KU-2

 1192

   4

Keski-Uusimaa 3

KU-3

 1152

   5

Pohjois-Kymi 1

PK-1

 1144

   6

Espoo 2.

ES-2

 1094

   7

Etelä-Kymi 2.

EK-2

 1033

   8

Itä-Helsinki.

I-HKI

 1016

   9

Espoo 1

ES-1

   990

  10

Seka  EK – KU – I-HKI

------

   968

  11

Kirkkonummi 1

KN-1

   938

  12

Pohjois-Kymi 2.

PK-2

   842

 

           Joukkueet :

 

EK-1   Tuija Kaitainen ,  Onni Lähde , Marja-Leena Lähde

EK-2    Oiva Helaja ,  Kari Lindholm , Kyösti Penttinen

ES-1    Tuomo Uusitalo , Kelle Köller , Raimo Hatanpää

ES-2    Robert Nordberg , Arto Heino , Seppo Saarinen

KN-1    Ritva Haase , Rolf Haase , Risto Raveala

KU-1    Mauri Schlobohm , Arvi Karvinen , Harri Åström

KU-2    Kale Kosonen , Jouko Säämänen , Arto Saarinen

KU-3    Sinikka Schlobohm , Kirsti Halmen , Unto Kumpusalo

PK-1    Risto Joutjärvi , Taisto Lindstedt , Pekka Niemi

PK-2    Mikko Helminen , Martti Palm , Keijo Himanen

I-HKI    Ritva Helameri , Tauno Valtonen , Henrik Karell

Seka    Mirja Väärtinen EK,  Juha Jakkula KU , Marjatta Valtonen I-HKI

 

       Henkilökohtaiset tulokset

 

 

Sijoitus

            Pelaaja

Joukkue

  kier. 1

 kier 2

 kier 3

  tulos

 

 

 

    1

Kosonen Kale

KU-2

 160

 173

 156

  489

    M  1

 

 

    2

Kaitainen Tuija

EK-1

 120

 207

 146

  473

    N  1

 

 

    3

Schlobohm Mauri

KU-1

 143

 155

 161

  459

    M  2

 

 

    4

Helameri Ritva

I-HKI

 139

 151

 161

  451

    N  2

 

 

    4

Joutjärvi Risto

PK-1

 154

 158

 139

  451

    M  3

 

 

    6

Schlobohm Sinikka

KU-3

 180

 135

 133

  448

    N  3

 

 

    7

Lähde Onni

EK-1

 146

 136

 164

  446

  

 

 

    8

Nordberg Robert

EK-2

 114

 155

 154

  423

 

 

 

    9

Karvinen Arvi

KU-1

 148

 152

 118

  418

 

 

 

   10

Heino Arto

EK-2

 116

 122

 156

  394

 

 

 

   11

Lindstedt  Taisto

PK-1

 114

 123

 144

  381

 

 

 

   12

Väärtinen Mirja

EK

 109

 157

 108

  374

 

 

 

   13

Uusitalo Tuomo

ES-1

   76

 145

 147

  370

 

 

 

   14

Helaja Oiva

EK-2

 127

   92

 143

  362

 

 

 

   14

Åström Harri

KU-1

 126

 117

 119

  362

 

 

 

   16

Halmen Kirsti

KU-3

 144

 102

 115

  361

 

 

 

   17

Säämänen Jouko

KU-2

 112

 132

 115

  359

 

 

 

   18

Lindholm Kari

EK-2

 132

 100

 126

  358

 

 

 

   19

Köller Kelle

ES-1

 102

 146

 106

  354

 

 

 

   20

Lähde Marja-Leena

EK-1

 144

 111

   95

  350

 

 

 

   21

Saarinen Arto

KU-2

 110

 105

 129

  344

 

 

 

   22

Kumpusalo Unto

KU-3

 109

 112

 122

  343

 

 

 

   23

Haase Ritva

KN-1

 113

 121

 102

  336

 

 

 

   24

Helminen Mikko

 PK-2

 125

 105

 103

  333

 

 

 

   25

Jakkula Juha

KU

 110

 118

   87

  315

 

 

 

   26

Penttinen Kyösti

EK-2

 121

 113

   79

  313

 

 

 

   27

Niemi Pekka

PK-1

 119

 113

   80

  312

 

 

 

   28

Haase Rolf

KN-1

   95

 114

   96

  305

 

 

 

   29

Raveala Risto

KN-1

   97

 117

   83

  297

 

 

 

   30

Palm Martti

PK-2

   74

 106

 111

  291

 

 

 

   31

Valtonen Tauno

I-HKI

 117

   74

   94

  285

 

 

 

   32

Karell Henrik

I-HKI

   78

 112

   90

  280

 

 

 

   33

Valtonen Marjatta

I-HKI

   90

   71

 118

  279

 

 

 

   34

Saarinen Seppo

ES-2

   92

  108

   77

  277

 

 

 

   35

Hatanpää Raimo

ES-1

   97

   86

   86

  269

 

 

 

   36

Himanen Keijo

PK-2

   78

   73

   67

  218